College Hoody - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemCollege Hoody hoodies here in our online shop.


College Hoody with applique embroidery

 
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / hoodies / Black Bomb - College Hoody


Black Bomb - College Hoody


  • Price: 59.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB208103ho5
  • College Hoody with applique embroidery... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)






One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

College Hoody with applique embroidery

Logos:
Frontside: Applique embroidery 2 layers. painted copper metal plate on leather socket. Satin Embroidery. Sleeve: Embroidery patch

Details:
Frontside Cangaroo Pocket. Rib on sleeves and waist.

Material:
65% Cotton / 35% Polyester 320g Fleece



Sizing

hoodies: The Bomb

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Total length6567.570737780
Shoulder width454749515355
Sleeve length646668707274
Sleeve opening101010101010
Armhole252627293031
Chest width545658606264
Bottom width444648505254
Neck width24252525.525.525.5
Pocket height212121212121
Hood height353536363636
Hood depth262728282828
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact