The Fisher Navigator - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemThe Fisher Navigator jackets here in our online shop.


The Fisher Navigator Jacket. A new version of the Hunter Jacket.

 
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jackets / Black Bomb - The Fisher Navigator


Black Bomb - The Fisher Navigator


  • Price: 89.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB205114ja2
  • The Fisher Navigator Jacket. A new versi... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)






One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

The Fisher Navigator Jacket. A new version of the Hunter Jacket.

Logos:
Stitched woven logo on the left chest

Details:
Frontside 2x Sidepockets. Closure: Snap Buttons. Inner lining 1x Pocket. Jacket lined inside with added quilting.

Material:
Outter: 100% Nylon Lining: 100% Polyester



Sizing

jackets: The Felt

Details: S M L XL 2XL
Total length7072747678
Shoulder width4547484950
Sleeve length6264666870
Armhole2728293030.5
Sleeve opening1010111112
Chest width5658606264
Bottom width4446485052
Neck width1819202121
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact