BB3 Baseball - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemBB3 Baseball jerseys here in our online shop.


Black Bomb BB3 logo baseball jersey.

 

 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jerseys / Black Bomb - BB3 Baseball


Black Bomb - BB3 Baseball


  • Price: 49.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB218147je1
  • Black Bomb BB3 logo baseball jersey.... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)






One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

Black Bomb BB3 logo baseball jersey.

Logos:
Frontside: Embroidery Right Sleeve: Woven Label Left Sleeve: Embroidery

Details:
Front Fly: Plastic Buttons Front and Backside: Piping Sleeve: Piping

Material:
100% Cotton



Sizing

jerseys: Baseball Jersey

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Body length74.576.578.580.582.584.5
Chest width555759616365
Button555759616365
Sleeve length353637383940
Armhole straight222324252627
Sleeve opening191920202122
Neck width222223232424
Neck height151515151515
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact