- Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this item here in our online shop.


 
 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jackets / Black Bomb - Chiefrocker Jacket



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Chiefrocker Jacket


  • Price: 79.90  (*shipping included)
     Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB217147ja5
  • Lightweight military twill jacket with z... more
Size: <> Sizing Information
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.

Description

Lightweight military twill jacket with zipper

Material:
Outter:100% Cotton Twill Lining: 100% Cotton



Sizing

All sizing in (cm) centimeters. Change >>> |

jackets: Chiefrocker Jacket

Details:(cm)SMLXL2XL3XL
Total length727274767880
Chest width565860626466
Shoulder width444648505254
Sleeve length666768697071
Sleeve opening14.514.515.515.516.516.5
Armhole222324252627
Bottom width565860626466
Neck height777777
Front neck rise9.59.5101010.510.5
Back neck rise222222
Neck width21.521.5222222.522.5
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2022 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact