- Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this item here in our online shop.


 
 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jackets / Black Bomb - Diamond Dnm Jacket



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Diamond Dnm Jacket


  • Price: 69.90  (*shipping included)
     Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB210177ja6
  • Black Bomb Diamond Denim jeans jacket. M... more
Size: <> Sizing Information
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.

Description

Black Bomb Diamond Denim jeans jacket. Made of high quality denim. Bleached and stonewashed.

Material:
100% Cotton Denim. Indigo dyed.



Sizing

All sizing in (cm) centimeters. Change >>> |

jackets: Diamond Denim Jacket

Details:(cm)SMLXL2XL3XL
Total length636567697173
Shoulder width434547495153
Sleeve length656667686970
Sleeve opening121212121212
Armhole Straight20.521.522.523.524.525.5
Chest Width535557596163
Bottom width474951535557
Sleeve opening - Bottom height555555
Front neck rise8.58.58.59.510.510.5
Back neck rise111111
Neck width181818191920
Collar width999999
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2022 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact