Certified Sweatshirt - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemCertified Sweatshirt sweatshirts here in our online shop.


Printed sweatshirt with double layered sleeve design.

 

 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / sweatshirts / Black Bomb - Certified Sweatshirt



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Certified Sweatshirt


  • Price: 52.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB198068sw5
  • Printed sweatshirt with double layered s... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

Printed sweatshirt with double layered sleeve design.

Material:
65% Cotton / 35% Polyester 320g Fleece



Sizing

sweatshirts: Basic Sweatshirt

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Body length737577798183
Shoulder width394143454749
Sleeve length747576777879
Sleeve opening8.5999.59.510
Armhole212223242526
Chest width535557596163
Bottom rib424446485052
Rib height777777
Front to back neck rise10101010.510.511
Back neck rise222222
Neck Width1919.519.5202020.5
Neck rib heght2.52.52.52.52.52.5
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact