Elmshorn Hoody - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemElmshorn Hoody hoodies here in our online shop.


Block panelled Hoody

 

 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / hoodies / Black Bomb - Elmshorn Hoody



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Elmshorn Hoody


  • Price: 65.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB202088ho5
  • Block panelled Hoody... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • 8





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

Block panelled Hoody

Material:
100% Cotton 320g Fleece



Sizing

hoodies: The Bomb

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Total length6567.570737780
Shoulder width454749515355
Sleeve length646668707274
Sleeve opening101010101010
Armhole252627293031
Chest width545658606264
Bottom width444648505254
Neck width24252525.525.525.5
Pocket height212121212121
Hood height353536363636
Hood depth262728282828
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact