Part Time Superhero - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemPart Time Superhero hoodies here in our online shop.


Halfzip hoody with full face mask hood.

 
 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / hoodies / Black Bomb - Part Time Superhero


Black Bomb - Part Time Superhero


  • Price: 69.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB202091ho2
  • Halfzip hoody with full face mask hood.... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)






One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

Halfzip hoody with full face mask hood.

Logos:
Frontside: Extra large embroidery.

Details:
Frontside Kangaroo Pocket. Rib on sleeves and waist. Halfzip:#5 Nylon Zipper (closes the Hood) Hood: Mesh Inserts for eye holes.

Material:
50% Cotton / 50% Polyester



Sizing

hoodies: The Bomb

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Total length6567.570737780
Shoulder width454749515355
Sleeve length646668707274
Sleeve opening101010101010
Armhole252627293031
Chest width545658606264
Bottom width444648505254
Neck width24252525.525.525.5
Pocket height212121212121
Hood height353536363636
Hood depth262728282828
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact