- Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this item here in our online shop.


 
 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jerseys / Black Bomb - Icehockey Jersey



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Icehockey Jersey


  • Price: 59.90  (*shipping included)
     Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB203100je1
  • Icehockey jersey with logos on the front... more
Size: <> Sizing Information
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.

Description

Icehockey jersey with logos on the frontside and backside

Material:
100% Polyester



Sizing

All sizing in (cm) centimeters. Change >>> |

jerseys: Icehockey Jersey

Details:(cm)SMLXL2XL3XL
Body length757779818385
Shoulder wIdth464850525456
Sleeve length697173757779
Sleeve opening131314141515
Armhole252627282930
Chest width565860626466
Bottom width565860626466
Neck width19.519.5202020.520.5
Front neck rise141414.514.51515
Back neck rise222222
Neck height333333
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2023 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact