- Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this item here in our online shop.


 
 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jackets / Black Bomb - College Baseball Jacket Skyy



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - College Baseball Jacket Skyy


  • Price: 89.90  (*shipping included)
     Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB216120ja0
  • Allover printed satin baseball jacket qu... more
Size: <> Sizing Information
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.

Description

Allover printed satin baseball jacket quilted

Material:
Outter; 100% Nylon Lining: 100% Polyester



Sizing

All sizing in (cm) centimeters. Change >>> |

jackets: The Felt

Details:(cm)SMLXL2XL
Total length7072747678
Shoulder width4547484950
Sleeve length6264666870
Armhole2728293030.5
Sleeve opening1010111112
Chest width5658606264
Bottom width4446485052
Neck width1819202121
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2022 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact