Diamond Dnm Jacket - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemDiamond Dnm Jacket jackets here in our online shop.


Black Bomb Diamond Denim jeans jacket. Made of high quality raw denim.

 

 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jackets / Black Bomb - Diamond Dnm Jacket



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Diamond Dnm Jacket


  • Price: 69.90  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB213154ja5
  • Black Bomb Diamond Denim jeans jacket. M... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • On Stock (Delivery 7days)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

Black Bomb Diamond Denim jeans jacket. Made of high quality raw denim.

Material:
100% Cotton Denim. Indigo dyed.



Sizing

jackets: Diamond Denim Jacket

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Total length636567697173
Shoulder width434547495153
Sleeve length656667686970
Cuff Closure161616161616
Sleeve opening121212121212
Armhole Straight20.521.522.523.524.525.5
Chest Width535557596163
Bottom width474951535557
Sleeve opening - Bottom height555555
Front neck rise8.58.58.59.510.510.5
Back neck rise111111
Neck width181818191920
Collar width999999
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2022 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact