Rider Jacket 2 black - Black Bomb Jeans

Buy this itemRider Jacket 2 black jackets here in our online shop.


This Jacket is made from high quality sheepskin leather cut in a biker jacket style

 

 Worldwide Shipping    Language: EN ι  DE ι  中文
 
Shop Black Bomb

Black Bomb Home /Shop / jackets / Black Bomb - Rider Jacket 2 black



Click to enlarge

Black Bomb - Rider Jacket 2 black


  • Price: 429.00  (*shipping included)  Change to  EUR € CNY ¥

  • Item#: BB167038ja8
  • This Jacket is made from high quality sh... more
Size: <> Sizing Table
Colors:
Status:  • Exclusives (Limited Edition)





One piece of this Black Bomb dog tag ships with each item.
Share:    


Description

This Jacket is made from high quality sheepskin leather cut in a biker jacket style

Material:
Outter: 100% Leather Lining: 100% Polyester



Sizing

jackets: Rider Jacket

Details: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Total length676971737576
Shoulder width434648505253
Sleeve length626466687072
Sleeve opening1212.51313.513.514
Armhole19.520212222.524
Chest width545658606264
Waist width525456586062
Bottom width47.549.551.553.555.556.5
Cuff/waist height555555
Neck Height444444
Neck width20.52121.52222.523
 


Other Black Bomb products you might like:

 
 
Newsletter

Enter your email here for a regular update:



 
Our Payment Methods
PayPal Acceptance Mark
Our Shipping Partners






USD  Ι   EUR  Ι   CNY
                 RESET
Bag ( 0 0.00 $
    Login

Login here to review your account

Login here...

From here you can handle your account and shop without typing your information

Email:
X
Password:
X
© Asher Sommer 2021 · home · distribution · imprint · sponsoring · promotion · contact